Psycho.Bunny

Psycho.Bunny

Joined: Dec 30, 2021Logged in: about 16 hours ago
  • Games 6,101
  • Wins 3,347
  • Kills 14,106
  • Avg. damage 514
  • Win rate 54.9%
  • Avg. Kills 2.3

Win rate

Stats

StatDailyWeeklySeasonCareer
Win rate80.0%59.6%71.0%54.9%
Avg. Kills4.43.62.52.3
Avg. Damage836721.1608.2514.5
Avg. Loot110.4116.1111.989
Games5476276,101
Wins4284453,347
Kills221671,58214,106
Damage4,18033,894381,3203,138,721
Loot5525,45970,186542,723

Play sessions

Start your first session now

Play now

Session - track your gameplay statistics per game. Simply click the "play now" and get quick insights into your performance, identifying areas for improvement and maximizing your potential with minimal effort.

Daily progress

Win rate

Avg. Kills

Avg. Damage

Avg. Loot

Games

Wins

Kills

Damage

Loot

Leaderboard rank

Weekly Wins
Pos.Player-